Who has registered?

Club Country Boys Girls
Age
All Stars 19 16 14 12 10 All Stars 19 16 14 12 10
Sunnydale Bangladesh       1         1      
VILLA PORTARE HC Brazil             1          
SD Brazil Brazil                 1      
Club Balonmano Punta Arenas Chile     1                  
Nøvling IF Danmark     1                  
Sejs-Svejbæk IF Danmark                     1  
Vestbjerg IF Denmark 1                      
Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa Denmark 2           1          
Borsholm Håndbold Denmark         1 1       1 1  
IK Skovbakken Denmark   1                    
Lyngby HK Denmark     1 1 1 1     1 2 1  
Mariager IK Denmark   1                    
Dronninglund IF Denmark 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2
Nøvling IF Denmark     1                  
Sejs-Svejbæk IF Denmark                     1  
Sierslev HK Denmark       1   1     1 1    
Vestbjerg IF Denmark 1                      
Visse IF Denmark   1             1 1    
HSG Siebengebirge Deutschland 1                      
HVE Villigst-Ergste Deutschland     1                  
Bouzonville Handball France   1 1                  
ESBF - Entente Sportive Féminine Besançon France               1 2 1    
Handball Club du Genevois France   1 1 1                
Saint-Yrieix Castel' Handball France                   1    
Union Pays d'AIx Bouc Handball France   1 1         1 1 1    
Barmstedter MTV Germany       1 1              
BTB Aachen Germany   1 1 1         1 1    
DJK Oespel-Kley Germany   1 1 2         1 1    
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Germany     1                  
HSG Siebengebirge Germany 1 1 2 1 1       2 1    
HVE Villigst-Ergste Germany     1                  
LE Handball G16 Germany                 1      
PSV Recklingshausen Germany   1 2 1         1 1    
SC Bottrop e.V. Germany   2 1 1         1 1    
SG Frisis 03 Leck Süderlügum Germany                 1      
SHV Oschatz Germany               1 1   1  
TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. - Abt. Handball Germany                 1      
TSV Bonn rrh. Germany   1 1 1       1 1 1    
Turbine Leipzig e.V. Germany         1              
TV Dahn Germany   1           1        
TVE Sehnde Germany   1 2 1         1      
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain Germany         1 1     1 1   1
Apeejay School India         1           1 1
S.S.R.V.M School India       1 1       1      
Villa Marie College Hyd (Phoenix Sports) India             1 1        
Gamos Valles Mexico                 1      
Goodflooring HMC/HVM Netherlands   1           1        
Handbalschool Brabant Netherlands   1 1 2 2     1 3 1 1  
Taxandria Handbal Netherlands 2 1             1     1
Drøbak Frogn Idrettslag Norway     2           2 2    
HK Herulf Moss Norway                 2      
HK Rygge Norway                 1 2    
IL Bjarg Håndball Norway                   2    
Kabelvåg Idrettslag Håndball Norway     1                  
Kjøkkelvik IL Norway                 1      
Mathopen Idrettslag Norway                 1 2    
MIL/VIL/KIL Norway     2                  
Molde HK Elite Norway                 1      
Nordbygda Håndball Norway                 1 1    
Nordnes IL Norway                 1      
Raumnes & Årnes Norway                 2      
Sportsklubben Træff Norway                 1 1    
Strindheim Håndball Norway                 1      
Tertnes Håndball Norway                     1  
CAB CONCEPCIÓN Spain               1        
IFK Malmö Handboll Sweden     1                  
LIF Lindesberg Sweden   1 1 2         1 1    
GTV Basel / TV Birsfelden Switzerland   1                    
Chung-Lun Junior Taiwan                 1 1    
Da-Jia Junior Taiwan     1 1                
Ling Yuan Senior High school Taiwan               1        
Number of teams   9 21 30 21 12 6 4 11 45 30 10 5
    All Stars 19 16 14 12 10 All Stars 19 16 14 12 10
Age
Boys Girls

Dronninglund Cup Sponsorer 2018