Qui se sont inscrits?

Club Country Boys Girls
Age
All Stars 19 16 14 12 10 All Stars 19 16 14 12 10
BTB Aachen Allemagne   1 1 1         1 1    
Barmstedter MTV Allemagne       1 1              
DJK Oespel-Kley Allemagne   1 1 2         1 1    
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Allemagne     1                  
HSG Siebengebirge Allemagne 1 1 2 1 1       2 1    
HVE Villigst-Ergste Allemagne     1                  
LE Handball G16 Allemagne                 1      
Lübeck 1876 Allemagne                 1      
PSV Recklingshausen Allemagne   1 2 1         1 1    
SC Bottrop e.V. Allemagne   2 1 1         1 1    
SG Frisis 03 Leck Süderlügum Allemagne                 1      
SHV Oschatz Allemagne               1 1   1  
TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. - Abt. Handball Allemagne                 1      
TSV Bonn rrh. Allemagne   1 1 1       1 1 1    
TV Dahn Allemagne   1                    
TVE Sehnde Allemagne   1 2 1         1      
Turbine Leipzig e.V. Allemagne         1              
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain Allemagne         1 1     1 1   1
Sunnydale Bangladesh       1         1      
Pueri Domus Brésil       1         1      
SD Brazil Brésil                 1      
VILLA PORTARE HC Brésil             1          
CLUB ITALIANO OF HANDBALL Chili     1                  
Asaa BK Danemark   1                    
Dronninglund IF Danemark 1   1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 3 2
EH Aalborg Danemark               1 1      
Hjallerup IF Danemark   1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
IK Skovbakken Danemark   1                    
Klokkerholm IF Danemark   1                    
Lyngby HK Danemark   1   1 1 1     1 2 1  
Mariager IK Danemark   1                    
Nøvling IF Danemark     1                  
Sejs-Svejbæk IF Danemark                     1  
Sierslev HK Danemark       1   1     1 1    
Team Faxe Danemark   1                    
Vestbjerg IF Danemark 1                      
Visse IF Danemark   1             1 1    
Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa Danemark 2           1          
Borsholm Håndbold Denmark                   1 1  
CAB CONCEPCIÓN Espagne               1        
Bouzonville Handball France   1 1                  
DAMBACH-LA-VILLE France   1 1 1 1     1 1 1 2  
ESBF - Entente Sportive Féminine Besançon France               1 2 1    
Handball Club du Genevois France   1 1 1                
Saint-Yrieix Castel' Handball France                   1    
Union Pays d'AIx Bouc Handball France   1 1         1 1 1    
MSC-Apeejay School Inde         1           1 1
MSC-Gopi Birla Inde                   1    
MSC-S.S.R.V.M School Inde       1 1       1      
Villa Marie College Hyd (Phoenix Sports) Inde             1 1        
Gamos Valles Mexique                 1      
Drøbak Frogn Idrettslag Norvège     2         1 2 2    
HK Herulf Moss Norvège                 2      
HK Rygge Norvège                 1 2    
IL Bjarg Håndball Norvège                   2    
Kabelvåg Idrettslag Håndball Norvège     1                  
Kjøkkelvik IL Norvège                 1      
MIL/VIL/KIL Norvège     2                  
Mathopen Idrettslag Norvège                 1 2    
Molde HK Elite Norvège                 1      
Nordbygda Håndball Norvège                 1 1    
Nordnes IL Norvège                 1      
Raumnes & Årnes Norvège                 2      
Sportsklubben Træff Norvège                 1 1    
Strindheim Håndball Norvège                 1      
Tertnes Håndball Norvège                     1  
Goodflooring HMC/HVM Pays-Bas   1           1        
Handbalschool Brabant Pays-Bas   1 1 2 2     1 3 1 1  
GTV Basel / TV Birsfelden Suisse   1                    
IFK Malmö Handboll Suède     1                  
LIF Lindesberg Suède   1 1 2         1 1    
Chung-Lun Junior Taïwan                 1 1    
Da-Jia Junior Taïwan     1 1                
Ling Yuan Senior High school Taïwan               1        
Total of teams 224 5 25 29 25 13 6 5 15 48 33 14 6
    All Stars 19 16 14 12 10 All Stars 19 16 14 12 10
Age
Boys Girls

Dronninglund Cup - Sponsors 2018