¿Quién se ha inscrito?

Club Country Boys Girls
Age
23 19 17 15 13 11 23 19 17 15 13 11
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Alemania   1                    
HSG Siebengebirge Alemania 1 2 1 2 1     1 1 1    
HTV Recklinghausen 95/28 Alemania       1                
SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt Alemania                 1      
HBC EVERGEM BE 1 1 1 1     1   1      
HC Don Bosco Gent BE     1   1              
Olse Merksem Handbal BE       1                
Sunnydale Bangladesh         1           1 1
Viquarunnessa Noon School Bangladesh                   1   1
Alberta THF CA                 1      
Dronninglund IF Dinamarca 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2
Gizera Sporting Club Egipto     1 1           1    
Handbol Berga España                 1      
LANESTER HANDBALL Francia     1 1         1 1    
METZ HANDBALL Francia       1 1       2 1 1  
PAHB Francia                   1    
RIED'HANDBALL Francia   1   3           1    
Vágs Bóltfelag Islas Faroe       1           1 1  
ÍA Islas Faroe                     1  
Askøy Håndball Klubb Noruega         1         1    
Fyllingen Håndball Noruega                   2    
Gossen Idrettslag Noruega                   1    
HK Herulf Moss Noruega                 1      
KJØKKELVIK IL Noruega       1           2    
Mathopen IL Noruega         1       1 2    
Nannestad IL Noruega                   1    
Nordnes IL Noruega     1           1      
Notodden Håndball Noruega     1                  
Sportsklubben Træff Noruega                   1    
Steinkjer Håndballklubb Noruega     1                  
Sædalen IL Noruega     1           1 2    
Søreide Idrettslag Noruega                   1    
Teie Håndballklubb Noruega       2                
HV Quintus Paises Bajos                 1      
Handbalschool Brabant Paises Bajos     2 2 2       2 1 1 1
JD Techniek Hurry-Up Paises Bajos     2           1      
HC Malters Suiza   1                    
Tv Birsfelden Suiza   1                    
Total of teams 113 3 8 14 19 10 2 2 2 17 24 7 5
    23 19 17 15 13 11 23 19 17 15 13 11
Age
Boys Girls