¿Quién se ha inscrito?

Club Country Boys Girls
Age
All Stars 19 16 14 12 10 All Stars 19 16 14 12 10
BTB Aachen Alemania   1 1 1         1 1    
Barmstedter MTV Alemania       1 1              
DJK Oespel-Kley Alemania   1 1 2         1 1    
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Alemania     1                  
HSG Siebengebirge Alemania 1 1 2 1 1       2 1    
HVE Villigst-Ergste Alemania     1                  
LE Handball G16 Alemania                 1      
Lübeck 1876 Alemania                 1      
PSV Recklingshausen Alemania   1 2 1         1 1    
SC Bottrop e.V. Alemania   2 1 1         1 1    
SG Frisis 03 Leck Süderlügum Alemania                 1      
SHV Oschatz Alemania               1 1   1  
TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. - Abt. Handball Alemania                 1      
TSV Bonn rrh. Alemania   1 1 1       1 1 1    
TV Dahn Alemania   1                    
TVE Sehnde Alemania   1 2 1         1      
Turbine Leipzig e.V. Alemania         1              
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain Alemania         1 1     1 1   1
Sunnydale Bangladesh       1         1      
Pueri Domus Brasil       1         1      
SD Brazil Brasil                 1      
VILLA PORTARE HC Brasil             1          
CLUB ITALIANO OF HANDBALL Chile     1                  
Borsholm Håndbold Denmark                   1 1  
Asaa BK Dinamarca   1                    
Dronninglund IF Dinamarca 1   1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 3 2
EH Aalborg Dinamarca               1 1      
Hjallerup IF Dinamarca   1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
IK Skovbakken Dinamarca   1                    
Klokkerholm IF Dinamarca   1                    
Lyngby HK Dinamarca   1   1 1 1     1 2 1  
Mariager IK Dinamarca   1                    
Nøvling IF Dinamarca     1                  
Sejs-Svejbæk IF Dinamarca                     1  
Sierslev HK Dinamarca       1   1     1 1    
Team Faxe Dinamarca   1                    
Vestbjerg IF Dinamarca 1                      
Visse IF Dinamarca   1             1 1    
Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa Dinamarca 2           1          
CAB CONCEPCIÓN España               1        
Bouzonville Handball Francia   1 1                  
DAMBACH-LA-VILLE Francia   1 1 1 1     1 1 1 2  
ESBF - Entente Sportive Féminine Besançon Francia               1 2 1    
Handball Club du Genevois Francia   1 1 1                
Saint-Yrieix Castel' Handball Francia                   1    
Union Pays d'AIx Bouc Handball Francia   1 1         1 1 1    
MSC-Apeejay School India         1           1 1
MSC-Gopi Birla India                   1    
MSC-S.S.R.V.M School India       1 1       1      
Villa Marie College Hyd (Phoenix Sports) India             1 1        
Gamos Valles MX                 1      
Drøbak Frogn Idrettslag Noruega     2         1 2 2    
HK Herulf Moss Noruega                 2      
HK Rygge Noruega                 1 2    
IL Bjarg Håndball Noruega                   2    
Kabelvåg Idrettslag Håndball Noruega     1                  
Kjøkkelvik IL Noruega                 1      
MIL/VIL/KIL Noruega     2                  
Mathopen Idrettslag Noruega                 1 2    
Molde HK Elite Noruega                 1      
Nordbygda Håndball Noruega                 1 1    
Nordnes IL Noruega                 1      
Raumnes & Årnes Noruega                 2      
Sportsklubben Træff Noruega                 1 1    
Strindheim Håndball Noruega                 1      
Tertnes Håndball Noruega                     1  
Goodflooring HMC/HVM Paises Bajos   1           1        
Handbalschool Brabant Paises Bajos   1 1 2 2     1 3 1 1  
IFK Malmö Handboll Suecia     1                  
LIF Lindesberg Suecia   1 1 2         1 1    
GTV Basel / TV Birsfelden Suiza   1                    
Chung-Lun Junior Taiwan                 1 1    
Da-Jia Junior Taiwan     1 1                
Ling Yuan Senior High school Taiwan               1        
Total of teams 224 5 25 29 25 13 6 5 15 48 33 14 6
    All Stars 19 16 14 12 10 All Stars 19 16 14 12 10
Age
Boys Girls

Dronninglund Cup - Patrocinadores 2018