¿Quién se ha inscrito?

Club Country Boys Girls
Age
23 19 17 15 13 11 23 19 17 15 13 11
DJK Oespel-Kley Alemania   1 1   1              
HSG Siebengebirge Alemania 1 1 1 2 1       1 1 1  
PSV Recklinghausen Alemania     1   1       1 1 1  
SC Bottrop Alemania 1 1   1 1     1 1   1  
SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt Alemania               1        
TSG 1861 Taucha - Handball Alemania           1            
TSV Bonn rrh. Alemania   1 2 2 1     1 1      
TV Dahn Alemania                 1      
Bregenz Handball Austria     1 1 1       1      
BRH - BRASIL HANDEBOL Brasil     1 1 1       1 1    
E.C. PINHEIROS Brasil     1 2 1         1 1  
HERKULES HANDEBOL Brasil     1 2                
Helvetia Brasil     1                  
Recreio da Juventude Brasil   1 1                  
Alberta Team Handball Federation Canada               1        
Club Italiano Chile     1                  
Dronninglund IF Dinamarca 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2
EH Aalborg Dinamarca             1 1        
Elitesport Vendsyssel Dinamarca 1                      
Hjallerup IF Dinamarca 1   1 1 1 1 1   1 1 1  
Lyngby Håndbold Klub Dinamarca         1 1       1 1 1
Sejs Svejbæk Idrætsforening Dinamarca                   1    
Helsinge Atlas Finlancia       1 2         1 1  
Beaurepaire handball Francia                 1   1  
Entente Varangéville Saint Nicolas de Port Francia     1           1 1    
GENERATION PARIS 2024 Francia     1           1      
Haute-Savoie Handball Francia     1 1 2         1 1  
LAETITIA NANTES HB Francia       1                
LYON METROPOLE HANDBALL Francia                 1      
Thouaré Handball Club - THBC Francia               1 1 1    
Himland Handball Club India 1 1                    
Panthers Handball Club India 1                      
Kyndil Islas Faroe     1 1 1 1     2   2  
VB - Vågs Boldklub Islas Faroe     1           1      
ÍA, Argir Islas Faroe     1 2             1  
Askøy Handball Noruega                 1      
Bønes IL Noruega                 1      
HK Rygge Noruega                   1    
Kjøkkelvik IL Noruega     1 1 1       2 1    
Kristiansund HK Noruega     1                  
Mathopen Idrettslag Noruega     1 1       1 2 1 1  
NOR HK Noruega                 1      
Nøtterøy Håndball Elite Noruega     1                  
Sportsklubben Træff Noruega                   1    
Stjørdals-Blink Noruega       1                
Søreide IL Noruega                   1    
Vadmyra IL Noruega                   1    
Ås IL Noruega                   2    
Handbalschool Brabant Paises Bajos         1              
LIF Lindesberg Suecia     2 1       1 1 1    
HC Arbon Suiza     1 2 1         1 1  
HC Malters Suiza   1                    
TV Birsfelden Suiza   1                    
Total of teams 173 7 9 27 25 20 6 3 9 25 23 16 3
    23 19 17 15 13 11 23 19 17 15 13 11
Age
Boys Girls