Hvem har tilmeldt sig?

Club Country Boys Girls
Age
All Stars 19 16 14 12 10 All Stars 19 16 14 12 10
Sunnydale Bangladesh       1         1      
Pueri Domus Brazil       1         1      
SD Brazil Brazil                 1      
VILLA PORTARE HC Brazil             1          
CLUB ITALIANO OF HANDBALL Chile     1                  
Asaa BK Denmark   1                    
Borsholm Håndbold Denmark                   1 1  
Dronninglund IF Denmark 1   1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 3 2
EH Aalborg Denmark               1 1      
Hjallerup IF Denmark   1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
IK Skovbakken Denmark   1                    
Klokkerholm IF Denmark   1                    
Lyngby HK Denmark   1   1 1 1     1 2 1  
Mariager IK Denmark   1                    
Nøvling IF Denmark     1                  
Sejs-Svejbæk IF Denmark                     1  
Sierslev HK Denmark       1   1     1 1    
Team Faxe Denmark   1                    
Vestbjerg IF Denmark 1                      
Visse IF Denmark   1             1 1    
Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa Denmark 2           1          
Bouzonville Handball France   1 1                  
DAMBACH-LA-VILLE France   1 1 1 1     1 1 1 2  
ESBF - Entente Sportive Féminine Besançon France               1 2 1    
Handball Club du Genevois France   1 1 1                
Saint-Yrieix Castel' Handball France                   1    
Union Pays d'AIx Bouc Handball France   1 1         1 1 1    
BTB Aachen Germany   1 1 1         1 1    
Barmstedter MTV Germany       1 1              
DJK Oespel-Kley Germany   1 1 2         1 1    
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Germany     1                  
HSG Siebengebirge Germany 1 1 2 1 1       2 1    
HVE Villigst-Ergste Germany     1                  
LE Handball G16 Germany                 1      
Lübeck 1876 Germany                 1      
PSV Recklingshausen Germany   1 2 1         1 1    
SC Bottrop e.V. Germany   2 1 1         1 1    
SG Frisis 03 Leck Süderlügum Germany                 1      
SHV Oschatz Germany               1 1   1  
TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. - Abt. Handball Germany                 1      
TSV Bonn rrh. Germany   1 1 1       1 1 1    
TV Dahn Germany   1                    
TVE Sehnde Germany   1 2 1         1      
Turbine Leipzig e.V. Germany         1              
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain Germany         1 1     1 1   1
MSC-Apeejay School India         1           1 1
MSC-Gopi Birla India                   1    
MSC-S.S.R.V.M School India       1 1       1      
Villa Marie College Hyd (Phoenix Sports) India             1 1        
Gamos Valles Mexico                 1      
Goodflooring HMC/HVM Netherlands   1           1        
Handbalschool Brabant Netherlands   1 1 2 2     1 3 1 1  
Drøbak Frogn Idrettslag Norway     2         1 2 2    
HK Herulf Moss Norway                 2      
HK Rygge Norway                 1 2    
IL Bjarg Håndball Norway                   2    
Kabelvåg Idrettslag Håndball Norway     1                  
Kjøkkelvik IL Norway                 1      
MIL/VIL/KIL Norway     2                  
Mathopen Idrettslag Norway                 1 2    
Molde HK Elite Norway                 1      
Nordbygda Håndball Norway                 1 1    
Nordnes IL Norway                 1      
Raumnes & Årnes Norway                 2      
Sportsklubben Træff Norway                 1 1    
Strindheim Håndball Norway                 1      
Tertnes Håndball Norway                     1  
CAB CONCEPCIÓN Spain               1        
IFK Malmö Handboll Sweden     1                  
LIF Lindesberg Sweden   1 1 2         1 1    
GTV Basel / TV Birsfelden Switzerland   1                    
Chung-Lun Junior Taiwan                 1 1    
Da-Jia Junior Taiwan     1 1                
Ling Yuan Senior High school Taiwan               1        
Total of teams 224 5 25 29 25 13 6 5 15 48 33 14 6
    All Stars 19 16 14 12 10 All Stars 19 16 14 12 10
Age
Boys Girls